RESULTATS 2007 - 30 KMS |
|||||
NOM - PRENON
|
CLUB
|
CATEG.
|
TEMPS
|
PLACE
|
PLACECAT
|
Diehl Gilles | QUEVEN ATHLE |
V1H
|
1:54:27
|
1
|
1
|
Lothode Patrick | CIMA |
V1H
|
1:59:15
|
2
|
2
|
Le Bouille Guenael | FOULEES CLEGUEROISES |
V1H
|
1:59:32
|
3
|
3
|
Marin Patrice | QUEVEN ATHLE |
V1H
|
2:4:8
|
4
|
4
|
Mebon Stephane | QUEVEN ATHLE |
SH
|
2:4:38
|
5
|
1
|
Lochou Christophe | SNR ST NAZAIRE |
V1H
|
2:5:38
|
6
|
5
|
Le Borgne Rene | JOSSELIN |
SH
|
2:6:8
|
7
|
2
|
Juston Leonard | ENDURANCE SCHOP |
SH
|
2:7:47
|
8
|
3
|
Le Pouezard Pascal | ENDURANCE SCHOP |
V1H
|
2:7:48
|
9
|
6
|
Grandin Sebastien | INDIVIDUEL |
SH
|
2:9:29
|
10
|
4
|
Carriou Jean Yves | INDIVIDUEL |
V2H
|
2:10:58
|
11
|
1
|
Montiege Olivier | INDIVIDUEL |
SH
|
2:11:17
|
12
|
5
|
Guillome Philippe | INDIVIDUEL |
V1H
|
2:11:35
|
13
|
7
|
Le Bot Antony | QUEVEN ATHLE |
SH
|
2:12:11
|
14
|
6
|
Quaireau Yannick | INDIVIDUEL |
V1H
|
2:12:14
|
15
|
8
|
Puren Tony | INDIVIDUEL |
SH
|
2:13:15
|
16
|
7
|
Le Flohic Laurent | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY |
SH
|
2:13:33
|
17
|
8
|
Quero Olivier | CALB GUERANDE |
V1H
|
2:13:54
|
18
|
9
|
Michot Jeremie | TRIATHLON PLOEMEUR |
V1H
|
2:13:56
|
19
|
10
|
Monfort Maurice | TRIATHLON PLOEMEUR |
SH
|
2:14:32
|
20
|
9
|
Courtin Marc | INDIVIDUEL |
V1H
|
2:14:46
|
21
|
11
|
Poilve Eric | CA CANCALE |
V1H
|
2:15:2
|
22
|
12
|
Lambert Jean Claude | QUEVEN ATHLE |
V2H
|
2:16:1
|
23
|
2
|
Rolland Philippe | INDIVIDUEL |
V1H
|
2:16:5
|
24
|
13
|
Perrot Yann | INDIVIDUEL |
V2H
|
2:16:12
|
25
|
3
|
Abgrall Bernard | AR STREAT CO2 |
SH
|
2:16:20
|
26
|
10
|
Le Gal Christophe | COURIR A LANESTER |
V1H
|
2:16:28
|
27
|
14
|
Le Priol Philippe | CIMA AURAY |
SH
|
2:16:41
|
28
|
11
|
Le Golvan Gildas | INDIVIDUEL |
V2H
|
2:16:42
|
29
|
4
|
Trehin Louis | CIMA AURAY |
V1H
|
2:16:43
|
30
|
15
|
Perronno Claude | ATHLE PAYS LORIENT |
V1H
|
2:17:0
|
31
|
16
|
Foucault Jean Pierre | QUEVEN ATHLE |
V2H
|
2:17:8
|
32
|
5
|
Lambert Christian | ES COUERON |
V1H
|
2:17:54
|
33
|
17
|
Toullec Andre | RELAYEURS DU BLAVET |
V2H
|
2:18:1
|
34
|
6
|
Lareyre Thierry | INDIVIDUEL |
V1H
|
2:18:2
|
35
|
18
|
Gego Sebastien | INDIVIDUEL |
SH
|
2:18:8
|
36
|
12
|
Le Meitour Mickael | INDIVIDUEL |
SH
|
2:18:9
|
37
|
13
|
De Saint Jan Bernard | QUEVEN ATHLE |
V1H
|
2:18:30
|
38
|
19
|
Bouquet Joel | CIMA AURAY |
V2H
|
2:18:42
|
39
|
7
|
Stolla Walter | CAO ST NOLF |
V1H
|
2:19:12
|
40
|
20
|
Gegouic Jean Marc | CAO ST NOLF |
V1H
|
2:20:12
|
41
|
21
|
Leclerc Florent | INDIVIDUEL |
SH
|
2:20:25
|
42
|
14
|
Jacob Joel | FOULEES CLEGUEROISES |
V1H
|
2:20:55
|
43
|
22
|
Glemarec Philippe | INDIVIDUEL |
V1H
|
2:22:32
|
44
|
23
|
Moreau Guillaume | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY |
SH
|
2:22:33
|
45
|
15
|
Botuha Pascal | COURIR A GUENIN |
SH
|
2:23:17
|
46
|
16
|
Jarno Gilles | INDIVIDUEL |
V1H
|
2:23:25
|
47
|
24
|
Menard Christophe | DIANA NATURANE |
V1H
|
2:24:50
|
48
|
25
|
Le Gal Eric | USHPV ARRADON |
V1H
|
2:25:35
|
49
|
26
|
Gueho Sylvain | RELAYEURS DU BLAVET |
V2H
|
2:26:0
|
50
|
8
|
Baud Loic | TRAIL VALLEE DU LIE |
V1H
|
2:26:1
|
51
|
27
|
Gicquel Antony | PASS RUNNING FFA |
SH
|
2:26:7
|
52
|
17
|
Nedellec Jacques | CAO ST NOLF |
V1H
|
2:26:18
|
53
|
28
|
Mathel Laurent | INDIVIDUEL |
SH
|
2:26:53
|
54
|
18
|
Thebaut Marcel | DIANA NATURANE |
V1H
|
2:27:53
|
55
|
29
|
Martin Pierrick | SPORT NATURE LANDEVA |
SH
|
2:28:22
|
56
|
19
|
Boinay Eric | INDIVIDUEL |
V1H
|
2:28:45
|
57
|
30
|
Le Naour Patrick | RELAYEURS COATLOCH' |
V1H
|
2:29:26
|
58
|
31
|
Cadoret Philippe | INDIVIDUEL |
V1H
|
2:30:40
|
59
|
32
|
Lazo Jose | INDIVIDUEL |
V1H
|
2:31:16
|
60
|
33
|
Le Gal Daniel | FOULEES CLEGUEROISES |
V1H
|
2:31:23
|
61
|
34
|
Le Guevellou Alain | CALB LA BAULE |
V3H
|
2:31:29
|
62
|
1
|
Ehouarne Philippe | FOULEES CLEGUEROISES |
SH
|
2:31:38
|
63
|
20
|
Le Roy Alain | COURIR A MORLAIX |
V1H
|
2:33:1
|
64
|
35
|
Monnot Benoit | PASS RUNNING FFA |
V1H
|
2:33:41
|
65
|
36
|
Daniel Loic | USHPV ARRADON |
V1H
|
2:33:44
|
66
|
37
|
Illoz David | PASS RUNNING FFA |
SH
|
2:34:5
|
67
|
21
|
Cartrevault Christophe | QUEVEN ATHLE |
SH
|
2:34:20
|
68
|
22
|
Clouet Genevieve | INDIVIDUEL |
V1F
|
2:34:32
|
69
|
1
|
Onen Bruno | COURIR A LANESTER |
V1H
|
2:34:34
|
70
|
38
|
Tuarze Regine | ACC PORT LOUIS |
V1F
|
2:34:42
|
71
|
2
|
Robic David | ACP BAUD |
SH
|
2:34:45
|
72
|
23
|
Puren Daniel | COURIR A GUENIN |
V1H
|
2:34:49
|
73
|
39
|
Guyodo David | INDIVIDUEL |
SH
|
2:35:2
|
74
|
24
|
Gachet Patrick | USHPV ARRADON |
V1H
|
2:35:27
|
75
|
40
|
Poulizac Richard | INDIVIDUEL |
SH
|
2:35:34
|
76
|
25
|
Le Nouaille Yves | INDIVIDUEL |
V1H
|
2:36:18
|
77
|
41
|
Joubioux Pascal | CAO ST NOLF |
V1H
|
2:36:20
|
78
|
42
|
Esvelin Rene | INDIVIDUEL |
V1H
|
2:36:55
|
79
|
43
|
Le Tallec Fabrice | INDIVIDUEL |
V1H
|
2:39:46
|
80
|
44
|
Perrou Yves | INDIVIDUEL |
V1H
|
2:44:40
|
81
|
45
|
Le Bohec Andre | CIMA AURAY |
V2H
|
2:47:3
|
82
|
9
|
Jule Bernard | ACR LOCMINE |
V2H
|
2:47:4
|
83
|
10
|
Conan Edouard | JOGGERS GESTELLOIS |
V2H
|
2:47:35
|
84
|
11
|
Derollepot Michel | INDIVIDUEL |
V3H
|
2:47:52
|
85
|
2
|
Le Negaret Rene | INDIVIDUEL |
V2H
|
2:48:52
|
86
|
12
|
Larhantec Patrick | INDIVIDUEL |
V2H
|
2:48:53
|
87
|
13
|
Le Clanche Daniel | INDIVIDUEL |
V1H
|
2:50:50
|
88
|
46
|
Le Nicol Francoise | INDIVIDUEL |
V1F
|
2:52:21
|
89
|
3
|
Le Niniven Eric | INDIVIDUEL |
V1H
|
2:52:22
|
90
|
47
|
Gauthier Gerard | INDIVIDUEL |
V1H
|
2:52:23
|
91
|
48
|
Bruzac Jean Francois | SPORT NATURE LANDEVA |
V1H
|
2:53:10
|
92
|
49
|
Guillaume Christophe | CIMA AURAY |
V1H
|
2:55:50
|
93
|
50
|
Robic Philippe | USHPV ARRADON |
V1H
|
2:55:51
|
94
|
51
|
Jezequel Riwal | INDIVIDUEL |
SH
|
2:56:15
|
95
|
26
|
Ali Hesmi | INDIVIDUEL |
V2H
|
2:56:16
|
96
|
14
|
Le Garrec Paul | ACP BAUD |
V1H
|
3:5:38
|
97
|
52
|
Robin Fabrice | FOULEES CONCARNOISES |
SH
|
3:5:45
|
98
|
27
|
Le Collonnec Claudine | INDIVIDUEL |
V2F
|
3:12:1
|
99
|
1
|
Le Vessier Philippe | ACP BAUD |
V1H
|
3:12:2
|
100
|
53
|